Showing 1–12 of 27 results

ADJUSTING SCREW ASSEMBLY

Item Code

0750-0050
0750-0055
0750-0066
0750-0069
0750-0087
0750-0114
0750-0115
0750-0203
0750-0221
0751-0073
0751-0107
0750-0007
0750-0013
0750-0016
0750-0020
0750-0022
0750-0026
0750-0030
0750-0041
0750-0048
0750-0049
0750-0077

Description

ADJ. SCREW
ADJ. SCREW ASSY
ADJUSTING SCREW
ADJ SCREW ASSY
ADJ SCREW
ADJUSTING SCREW
ADJ. SCREW ASS'Y
DRIVE SCREW
EDGE ADJUSTING LOCK, PACKAGED
ADJUSTING SCREW
SLOTTED ADJ. SCREW, “P” REGULA
ADJ. SCREW ASSY
ADJUSTING SCREW
ADJ. SCREW ASSY
ADJUSTING SCREW
ADJ SCREW
ADJUSTING SCREW
ADJUSTING SCREW
ADJUSTING SCREW ASSY
ADJUSTING SCREW ASSEMBLY
ADJUSTING SCREW ASSEMBLY

Bushings and Bearings

Item Code

1416-0030
1416-0032
1416-0041
1416-0042
1416-0053
1416-0055
1416-0056
1408-0012
1115-0019
0722-0001
0722-0002
0722-0003
0722-0011
0722-0014
0722-0019
0722-0021
0722-0040

Description

BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BALL BEARING (KRYTOX GPL-206 L
SEALED BALL BEARING, 1/4″ I.D.
THRUST BEARING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING CAP
CAP BUSHING, SR4,SR/VTS450, SR
CAP BUSHING
CAP BUSHING
CAP BUSHING-RESALE
CAP BUSHING
CAP BUSHING REPLACEMENT

CLAMP

Item Code

92101314
92501114
92501123
92501124
92501144
92501164
92551060
92551061
92551062
92551063
92551064
92551065
92551066
92551067
92551075
92551106
92551112
92551120

Description

ROTO-GROUND CLAMP
TWECO ROTO-GROUND CLAMP
TWECO ROTO-GROUND CLAMP
TWECO ROTO-GROUND CLAMP
TWECO ROTO-GROUND CLAMP
TWECO ROTO-GROUND CLAMP
SWITCHABLE MAGNETIC GROUND CLA
SWITCHABLE MAGNETIC GROUND CLA
SWITCHABLE MAGNETIC GROUND CLA
SWITCHABLE MAGNETIC MULTI
SWITCHABLE MAGNETIC MULTI
SWITCHABLE MAGNETIC MANUAL
SWITCHABLE MAGNETIC HOOK
SWITCHABLE MAGNETIC RIGHT
CLAMP ONLY

Compression Springs

Item Code

5205-5177
5205-5270
5205-5369
5205-5400
5205-5878
1404-0066
1404-0071
1404-0047
0761-0000
0761-0001
0761-0004
0761-0005
0761-0006
0761-0009

Description

BACK CAP SPRING (HP INLET)
BACK CAP SPRING
SPRING, BONNET (BLACK)
BONNET SPRING (GREY)
COMPRESSION SPRING
SPIROL PIN, .205 X .5 LG, STEE
SPRING PIN, .08 X .437 LG, SS
SPIROL PIN, .156 X .5 LG, SS
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
0761-11 ADJ. SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING

[faq p=18951]

Coupling Nut

Item Code

0309-0003
0309-0007
0309-0009
0309-0013
0309-0015
0309-0018
0309-0025
0309-0026
0309-0028
0309-0029
0309-0036
0309-0037
0309-0054
0309-0055
0309-0065
0309-0066
0309-0067
0309-0069
0309-0074
0309-0077
0309-0085
0309-0086
0309-0097
0309-0119

Description

TIP NUT
J30 01A RING
RING
NUT W/SNAP RING
NOZZLE NUT W/SNAP RING
TIP NUT
430 06 TIP NUT
450-17 NUT
491-06 NUT
492-01B NUT
COUPLING NUT
COUPLING NUT
TUBE NUT
NUT
MIXER NUT “N” – LP/NAT GAS
MIXER NUT
MIXER NUT “A” – ACET
TIP NUT
INTERNAL TIP NUT
NOZZLE NUT
ACETY COUPLING NUT
COUPLING NUT
TIP NUT (HC1400)
TIP NUT, HARRIS STYLE

CTO CHECK VALVE, PACKAGED

Item Code

0690-0032
0690-0033
0690-0034
0690-0035
0697-0004
0699-0115
5170-5195
5171-7376
5202-5411
0661-0202
0661-0203
0661-0206
0661-0207
0661-0210
0661-0230
0661-0231

Description

CTO CHECK VALVE, PACKAGED
CTF CHECK VALVE, PACKAGED
CRO CHECK VALVE PACKAGE
CRF CHECK VALVE PACKAGE
RELIEF VALVE (MSA) 110#
SAFETY VALVE ASSY.
CHECK VALVE 5/64″ NOZZLE
ECONOMIZER VALVE PLUNGER
BODY, W/1 INLET & 2 OUTLETS
VALVE BODY W/CHECK VALVE
VALVE BODY W/CHECK VALVE
VALVE BODY W/CHECK VALVE (L.H.
VALVE BODY W/CHECH VALVE (R.H.
VALVE BODY W/CHECK VALVE
VALVE BODY
VALVE BODY

[faq p=18983]

Diaphragm Relief Valves

Item Code

0730-0000
0730-0001
0730-0003
0730-0004
0730-0010
0730-0024
0730-0026
0730-0030
0730-0033
0730-0051
0730-0055
0730-0056
0730-0060
0730-0062

Description

DIAPHRAGM/RELIEF ASSY
DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY
DIAPHRAGM ASSY
DIAPHRAGM ASSY
DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY(155# +45#/
DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY
DIAPHRAGM ASSY
DIAPHRAGM ASSY
DIAPHRAGM ASSY
DIAPHRAGM ASSY
RELIEF ASSEMBLY,30#
DIAPHRAGM ASSY
350 SERIES,NEOPREN
H.P. DIAPHRAGM ASSY

[faq p=18972]

Drive Roll Kit

Item Code

005-0640
005-0641
10-6120
10-6121
10-6134
10-6151
10-6168
10-6179
10-6180
170924-001
170924-003
170924-010
171115-002
171115-003
171115-005
171115-011
171377
171435-001
171435-002
171435-003

Description

DRIVE RL KIT, .030, COBRAMATIC
DRIVE RL KIT, .035, COBRAMATIC
DRIVE RL, .024/.030, S “V”
DRIVE RL, .040/.045, S “V”
DRIVE RL, .035/.045, S “U”
DRIVE RL, .035/.045, S “V”
DRIVE RL SYSTEM
DRIVE RL, .030/.035, S “U”
DRIVE RL, .030-.035, K “V”
DRIVE RL, 1/16, K “V”
DRIVE RL, 3/32, K “V”
DRIVE RL, .045, K “V”
DRIVE RL, .035, DS “V”
DRIVE RL, .045, DS “V”
DRIVE RL, 1/16, DS “V”
DRIVE RL, .035/.045, DS “V”
KNOB, DRIVE RL,WF
DRIVE RL KIT, 2RL,024,FL/DS
DRIVE RL KIT, 2RL,030/.035
DRIVE RL KIT, 2RL,035,FL/DS

[faq p=19157]
[faq p=19159]

Fasteners Industrial Tools

Nuts and Caps

Item Code

1499-0144
1499-0099
1499-0100
5213-5149
1403-0005
1403-0011
1403-0013
1403-0014
1403-0020
1403-0024
1403-0039
1403-0047
1403-0049
1110-0017

Description

CAP NUT (CHROME)
CAP NUT, 3/8-24, BRASS, W/HOLE
CAP NUT, 7/16-20, BRASS, CHRM
NUT, 1/4-20 UNC (TY 18-8 S. ST
CAP NUT, 3/8-32, BRASS
CAP NUT, 3/8-32, BRASS, W/HOLE
CAP NUT, 5/8-18, BRASS
CAP NUT, 1/4-20, BRASS, W/HOLE
CAP NUT, 3/8-24, BRASS, CHRM
CAP NUT, 1/4-20, BRASS
CAP NUT, 5/16-18, BRASS
CAP NUT, 1/2-27, ALUM
CAP NUT, 7/16-20, BRASS
NUT,1/4″ BRASS COMPRESSION

[faq p=18910]

Flow Meter Assembly/regulator

Item Code

1000-0182
1000-0229
1000-0255
1000-0256
1000-0257
1000-0258
1000-0259
1000-0261
1000-0262
1000-0263
1000-0264
1000-0268
1000-0285
1000-0286

Description

FM372 FLOWMETER ASSEMBLY (PACK
FM153 ASS’Y HYDROGEN
FM135 FLOWMETER ASSEMBLY
FM145 FLOWMETER ASSEMBLY
FM 155 ASS’Y (PACKAG
FM370 FLOWMETER ASSEMBLY
FM371 FLOWMETER ASSEMBLY
FM137 FLOWMETER ASSEMBLY
FM147 FLOWMETER ASSEMBLY
FM157 ASSEMBLY (PACK
FM200 ASSEMBLY (PACK
FM150 FLOWMETER ASSEMBLY
FM373-LH ASSY (LEFT

[faq p=18959]

Gas Inline Splitter

Item Code

20-0008
20-1009
20-1215
20-1409
20-1410
32-1315
32-1509
8-3233
8-4048
8-6569
8-6587
8-7501
8-7508
9-2421
9-4339
9-5730
9-6007
9-6022
9-6051
9-6081

Description

GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR
GAS DISTRIBUTOR

[faq p=19167]

Industrial Custom Filter

Item Code

0717-0003
0717-0004
0717-0007
0717-0009
0717-0033
0717-0036
0717-0038
0717-0039
0717-0041
0717-0043
0717-0053
0718-0004
0718-0013

Description

0717-01 FILTER
0717-03 FILTER
FILTER SCREEN
FILTER SCREEN
200 MESH SCREEN
FILTER SCREEN
FILTER, .312 X .062, SINTERED
FILTER #6949
BUSHING (FLASHBACK ARRESTOR)
FILTER
FILTER – 30 MICRON SINTERED BR
FILTER RETAIN. RING
0772-24 FILTER